kojic acid powder

2,600.0026,000.00

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

Kojic Acid Powder is a natural substance that is derived from various types of fungi, particularly Aspergillus oryzae, and is also found in certain types of foods, such as soy sauce and sake. Kojic acid powder has been used in cosmetics and skin care products for many years due to its numerous benefits

BENEFIT

1. Skin Lightening

2. Anti-Aging Properties

3. Treats Hyperpigmentation

4. Anti-inflammatory Properties.

Additional information

Weight

100G, 100ml, 10g, 150g, 150g 300g 2kg 3kg 400g, 150ml, 1KG, 200g, 200ml, 20g, 250G, 250ml, 25g, 2kg, 300g, 30g, 3kg, 40, 40g, 4kg, 500G, 500ml, 50G, 50ml, 5kg, big, body butter, item, medium, mini, small, t, Weight

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

kojic acid powder

Add to cart